MOVIE CREDITS :
FILMED BY : Jayden Spiller
EDITED BY: Jayden Spiller
PUBLISHED BY : Jayden Spiller
This movie by Jayden Spiller was made on July 19th 2022 and published on August 1st 2022 at 10:00 AM
MOVIE CREDITS :
GAME DESIGN
Bethesda Game Studios
GAME DIRECTOR
Todd Howard
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Guy Carver
LEAD ARTIST
Istvan Pely
LEAD DESIGNER & WRITER
Emil Pagliarulo
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Ashley Cheng
LEAD PRODUCER
Jeff Gardiner
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Mark Lampert
SENIOR PRODUCERS
Craig Lafferty
Tim Lamb
PRODUCERS
Angela Browder
Kevin Kauffman
Nathan McDyer
Phil Nelson
Andrew Scharf
LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Christopher Rodriguez
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMING
Ryan Ashford
Ken Cockerham
Paul Graber
Ahn Hopgood
Steve Meister
Brian Robb
Dan Teitel
Craig Walton
Jay Woodward
SYSTEMS PROGRAMMING
Shannon Bailey
Eric Braun
Joel Dinolt
David DiAngelo
Joseph DiAngelo
Mike Dulany
Jason Hammett
Jason Hasenbuhler
Ryan Lea
Mike Lipari
Jeff Lundin
Henning Seljenes
LEAD GRAPHICS PROGRAMMER
Scott Franke
GRAPHICS PROGRAMMING
Jonathan Bilodeau
Jeff Sheiman
Orin Tresnjak
LEAD INTERFACE PROGRAMMER
Erik Deitrick
INTERFACE PROGRAMMING
Ricardo Gonzalez
ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMING
Jonathan Burke
Brett Douville
Chris Doyle
David Fox
CONCEPT ART
Adam Adamowicz
John Gravato
Ray Lederer
Ilya Nazarov
WORLD ART
Andy Barron
Noah Berry
Matthew Carofano
Cory Edwards
Tony Greco
Josh Jay
Jason Muck
Nate Purkeypile
Ryan Salvatore
Megan Sawyer
Ryan Sears
Clara Struthers
Rafael Vargas
Robert Wisnewski
Christopher Zdana
ADDITIONAL WORLD ART
Gabrielle Adams
Nadia Haschart
Michael Means
Madeleine Rabil
Kaela Smith
John Valenti
SPECIAL EFFECTS
Daniel T. Lee
Liz Rapp
Grant Struthers
Mark Teare
LEAD ANIMATOR
Josh Jones
ANIMATION
Jeremy Bryant
Jangjoon Cha
DongJun Kim
Barry Nardone
Gary Noonan
Juan Sanchez
Mark Thomas
Rick Vicensh
Alex Utting
ADDITIONAL ANIMATION
Allen Holbrook
Eric Webb
TECHNICAL ART
Felipe "PePe" Nogueira
Andrew Thomas
CHARACTER ART
Ben Carnow
Lucas Hardi
Charles Kim
Christiane H.K. Meister
Dennis Mejillones
Dane Olds
Yan Qin
ADDITIONAL CHARACTER ART
Jonathan Clark
Jonah Lobe
Red Hot CG
GRAPHIC DESIGN & VAULT BOYS
Natalia Smirnova
QUEST DESIGN & WRITING
Ferret Baudoin
Brian Chapin
Matt Daniels
Jon Paul Duvall
Kurt Kuhlmann
Alan Nanes
Bruce Nesmith
William Shen
ADDITIONAL QUEST DESIGN & WRITING
Liam Collins
Shane Liesegang
Corrie Treadway
LEAD LEVEL DESIGNER
Joel Burgess
LEVEL DESIGN
Daryl Brigner
Jeff Browne
Steve Cornett
Chris Cummings
Ryan Jenkins
Andrew Langlois
Justin Schram
ADDITIONAL LEVEL DESIGN
Bryan Brigner
Matthew Campbell
ADDITIONAL SYSTEMS DESIGN
Josh Hamrick
SOUND DESIGNER
Dave Schreiber
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
Emily Sears
BEHAVIOUR INTERACTIVE
ADDITIONAL TECHNICAL DIRECTION
Patrick Labrie
ADDITIONAL LEAD PROGRAMMING
Julien Soulières
ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION
Charles-William Bibaud
ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMING
Grégoire Astruc
Vincent Bélanger
Sylvain Berthomieu
Ludovic Brière
Alvaro Castro
François Cayouette
Olivier Fleurant
Bachir Francis
Michael Fortin
Nicolas Gauthier
Olivier Hoël
Maxime Jobin
Alex Larouche
Florian Luna
Jacques Monastier
Olivier Monsonego
Germain Mazac
Alexandre Pestana
Benoit Regrain
Christian Roy
Simon Sirois Deschênes
Simon-Pierre Thibault
David Vaillancourt
ADDITIONAL DESIGN
Michael Chan
Jonathan Cournoyer
Khanh-Long Huynh
ADDITIONAL TECHNICAL ART
Michel Baillargeon
Kevin Boyer
Éliane Prégent
VOICE & MUSIC
CAST
PLAYER MALE
Brian T. Delaney
PLAYER FEMALE
Courtenay Taylor
NICK VALENTINE / MR. HANDY
Stephen Russell
PIPER WRIGHT
Courtney Ford
PALADIN DANSE
Peter Jessop
PRESTON GARVEY
Jon Gentry
DESDEMONA / MRS. WHITFIELD / MISTRESS MYSTERIOUS
Claudia Christian
DEACON / H2-22
Ryan Alosio
HANCOCK
Danny Shorago
CAIT
Katy Townsend
MACCREADY / Z1-14
Matthew Mercer
CURIE / MISS EDNA
Sophie Cortina
X6-88
David Paluck
STRONG / MALE GHOUL
Sean Schemmel
TRAVIS MILES / PERRY
Brendan Hunt
FATHER / COLONEL SMITH / JOSH
Tony Amendola
ELDER MAXSON / Z2-47
Derek Phillips
ANCHORMAN
Ron Perlman
MAGNOLIA
Lynda Carter
PROCTOR INGRAM
Kari Wahlgren
LANCER CAPTAIN KELLS
Tim Russ
JACK CABOT / DOC WEATHERS / HONEST DAN
Johnathan Roumie
SCRIBE HAYLEN / ELLIE PERKINS / COLETTE
Jan Johns
MADISON LI
Jennifer Massey
VIRGIL
Matthew Waterson
TINKER TOM
Byron Marc Newsome
PROCTOR QUINLAN / SUPERVISOR BROWN
Nicholas Guy Smith
STURGES / SCOTT EDWARDS
Philip Anthony-Rodriguez
HENRY COOKE / BERT STRICKLAND
Jerry Whiddon
KNIGHT RHYS
Noshir Dalal
RONNIE SHAW / IRMA
Elisabeth Noone]]
PAUL PEMBROKE / NEIL FREUND
T.W. Leshner
BOBBI NO-NOSE / MARIA SUMMERSET
Roberta Farkas
DOCTOR AMARI
Meher Tatna
TOMMY LONEGAN
Clarke Kohler
DOCTOR CARRINGTON
Sean T. Krishnan
EDWARD DEEGAN / AJ
Bill Holmes
P.A.M. / ASSAULTRON
Colleen Delany
GLORY
Chelsea Tavaras
PROCTOR TEAGAN
Greg Baldwin
JUSTIN AYO / MALE RAIDERS
Matthew Yang King
KNIGHT CAPTAIN CADE
Dwight Schultz
MAMA MURPHY
Maya Massar
ALANA SECORD / ALLIE FILMORE
Ellen Dubin
https://store.playstation.com/#!/tid=CUSA00572_00
FILMED BY : Jayden Spiller
EDITED BY: Jayden Spiller
PUBLISHED BY : Jayden Spiller
This movie by Jayden Spiller was made on July 19th 2022 and published on August 1st 2022 at 10:00 AM
MOVIE CREDITS :
GAME DESIGN
Bethesda Game Studios
GAME DIRECTOR
Todd Howard
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Guy Carver
LEAD ARTIST
Istvan Pely
LEAD DESIGNER & WRITER
Emil Pagliarulo
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Ashley Cheng
LEAD PRODUCER
Jeff Gardiner
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Mark Lampert
SENIOR PRODUCERS
Craig Lafferty
Tim Lamb
PRODUCERS
Angela Browder
Kevin Kauffman
Nathan McDyer
Phil Nelson
Andrew Scharf
LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Christopher Rodriguez
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMING
Ryan Ashford
Ken Cockerham
Paul Graber
Ahn Hopgood
Steve Meister
Brian Robb
Dan Teitel
Craig Walton
Jay Woodward
SYSTEMS PROGRAMMING
Shannon Bailey
Eric Braun
Joel Dinolt
David DiAngelo
Joseph DiAngelo
Mike Dulany
Jason Hammett
Jason Hasenbuhler
Ryan Lea
Mike Lipari
Jeff Lundin
Henning Seljenes
LEAD GRAPHICS PROGRAMMER
Scott Franke
GRAPHICS PROGRAMMING
Jonathan Bilodeau
Jeff Sheiman
Orin Tresnjak
LEAD INTERFACE PROGRAMMER
Erik Deitrick
INTERFACE PROGRAMMING
Ricardo Gonzalez
ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMING
Jonathan Burke
Brett Douville
Chris Doyle
David Fox
CONCEPT ART
Adam Adamowicz
John Gravato
Ray Lederer
Ilya Nazarov
WORLD ART
Andy Barron
Noah Berry
Matthew Carofano
Cory Edwards
Tony Greco
Josh Jay
Jason Muck
Nate Purkeypile
Ryan Salvatore
Megan Sawyer
Ryan Sears
Clara Struthers
Rafael Vargas
Robert Wisnewski
Christopher Zdana
ADDITIONAL WORLD ART
Gabrielle Adams
Nadia Haschart
Michael Means
Madeleine Rabil
Kaela Smith
John Valenti
SPECIAL EFFECTS
Daniel T. Lee
Liz Rapp
Grant Struthers
Mark Teare
LEAD ANIMATOR
Josh Jones
ANIMATION
Jeremy Bryant
Jangjoon Cha
DongJun Kim
Barry Nardone
Gary Noonan
Juan Sanchez
Mark Thomas
Rick Vicensh
Alex Utting
ADDITIONAL ANIMATION
Allen Holbrook
Eric Webb
TECHNICAL ART
Felipe "PePe" Nogueira
Andrew Thomas
CHARACTER ART
Ben Carnow
Lucas Hardi
Charles Kim
Christiane H.K. Meister
Dennis Mejillones
Dane Olds
Yan Qin
ADDITIONAL CHARACTER ART
Jonathan Clark
Jonah Lobe
Red Hot CG
GRAPHIC DESIGN & VAULT BOYS
Natalia Smirnova
QUEST DESIGN & WRITING
Ferret Baudoin
Brian Chapin
Matt Daniels
Jon Paul Duvall
Kurt Kuhlmann
Alan Nanes
Bruce Nesmith
William Shen
ADDITIONAL QUEST DESIGN & WRITING
Liam Collins
Shane Liesegang
Corrie Treadway
LEAD LEVEL DESIGNER
Joel Burgess
LEVEL DESIGN
Daryl Brigner
Jeff Browne
Steve Cornett
Chris Cummings
Ryan Jenkins
Andrew Langlois
Justin Schram
ADDITIONAL LEVEL DESIGN
Bryan Brigner
Matthew Campbell
ADDITIONAL SYSTEMS DESIGN
Josh Hamrick
SOUND DESIGNER
Dave Schreiber
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
Emily Sears
BEHAVIOUR INTERACTIVE
ADDITIONAL TECHNICAL DIRECTION
Patrick Labrie
ADDITIONAL LEAD PROGRAMMING
Julien Soulières
ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION
Charles-William Bibaud
ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMING
Grégoire Astruc
Vincent Bélanger
Sylvain Berthomieu
Ludovic Brière
Alvaro Castro
François Cayouette
Olivier Fleurant
Bachir Francis
Michael Fortin
Nicolas Gauthier
Olivier Hoël
Maxime Jobin
Alex Larouche
Florian Luna
Jacques Monastier
Olivier Monsonego
Germain Mazac
Alexandre Pestana
Benoit Regrain
Christian Roy
Simon Sirois Deschênes
Simon-Pierre Thibault
David Vaillancourt
ADDITIONAL DESIGN
Michael Chan
Jonathan Cournoyer
Khanh-Long Huynh
ADDITIONAL TECHNICAL ART
Michel Baillargeon
Kevin Boyer
Éliane Prégent
VOICE & MUSIC
CAST
PLAYER MALE
Brian T. Delaney
PLAYER FEMALE
Courtenay Taylor
NICK VALENTINE / MR. HANDY
Stephen Russell
PIPER WRIGHT
Courtney Ford
PALADIN DANSE
Peter Jessop
PRESTON GARVEY
Jon Gentry
DESDEMONA / MRS. WHITFIELD / MISTRESS MYSTERIOUS
Claudia Christian
DEACON / H2-22
Ryan Alosio
HANCOCK
Danny Shorago
CAIT
Katy Townsend
MACCREADY / Z1-14
Matthew Mercer
CURIE / MISS EDNA
Sophie Cortina
X6-88
David Paluck
STRONG / MALE GHOUL
Sean Schemmel
TRAVIS MILES / PERRY
Brendan Hunt
FATHER / COLONEL SMITH / JOSH
Tony Amendola
ELDER MAXSON / Z2-47
Derek Phillips
ANCHORMAN
Ron Perlman
MAGNOLIA
Lynda Carter
PROCTOR INGRAM
Kari Wahlgren
LANCER CAPTAIN KELLS
Tim Russ
JACK CABOT / DOC WEATHERS / HONEST DAN
Johnathan Roumie
SCRIBE HAYLEN / ELLIE PERKINS / COLETTE
Jan Johns
MADISON LI
Jennifer Massey
VIRGIL
Matthew Waterson
TINKER TOM
Byron Marc Newsome
PROCTOR QUINLAN / SUPERVISOR BROWN
Nicholas Guy Smith
STURGES / SCOTT EDWARDS
Philip Anthony-Rodriguez
HENRY COOKE / BERT STRICKLAND
Jerry Whiddon
KNIGHT RHYS
Noshir Dalal
RONNIE SHAW / IRMA
Elisabeth Noone]]
PAUL PEMBROKE / NEIL FREUND
T.W. Leshner
BOBBI NO-NOSE / MARIA SUMMERSET
Roberta Farkas
DOCTOR AMARI
Meher Tatna
TOMMY LONEGAN
Clarke Kohler
DOCTOR CARRINGTON
Sean T. Krishnan
EDWARD DEEGAN / AJ
Bill Holmes
P.A.M. / ASSAULTRON
Colleen Delany
GLORY
Chelsea Tavaras
PROCTOR TEAGAN
Greg Baldwin
JUSTIN AYO / MALE RAIDERS
Matthew Yang King
KNIGHT CAPTAIN CADE
Dwight Schultz
MAMA MURPHY
Maya Massar
ALANA SECORD / ALLIE FILMORE
Ellen Dubin
https://store.playstation.com/#!/tid=CUSA00572_00
- Category
- Audio
Be the first to comment